Detached Villa for sale in Ontinyent, Valencia (El Pilar - Santa Ana)

sale: 300,000 €
Ref. 1185 Surface 376 m2 Rooms 5 Bathrooms 3 Garage 1
Description
Detached Villa for sale in Ontinyent, with 376 m2, 5 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Swimming pool, Garage and Storage room.
Features
Sale Price 300,000 €
Price/m² 798 €/m²
Constructed area 376 m2
Usable floor space 376 m2
Plot 7,243 m2
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms 3
Heating
Storage room
Terrace
Garages 1
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Consumption Efficiency 999.00
999
-

Contact

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Your agent
Vicente Vidal Amorós (Sales)
Contact
Av. Daniel Gil 12 - bajo 46870 – Ontinyent
Follow us on: